Green Co Chapter

SchoolQ1Q2Q3Q4AVG
Albany High School84%90%91%92%89%
Brodhead High School73%94%97%93%89%
Juda High School94%94%100%n/a96%
Monroe High School92%93%90%97%93%
Monticello High School95%97%98%100%98%
Oregon High School89%97%96%97%95%

Hoffman Estates / Barrington Chapter

SchoolQ1Q2Q3Q4AVG
Conant High School 97%98%100%97%98%
Fremd High School 97.%97.%98.%97.%97%
Hoffman Estates High School 97%98%97%98.%98%
Lake Zurich High School 96%97%97%97%97%
Palatine High School98%99%98%98%98%
Schaumburg High School97%97%98%98%98%

Huntley Chapter

SchoolQ1Q2Q3Q4AVG
Hampshire High School98.%99.%99.%99.%99%
Huntley High School99%99%99%99%99%
Marengo High School98.%95.%96.%98.%97%
St.Edward High school100%100%100%100%100%

Libertyville Chapter

SchoolQ1Q2Q3Q4AVG
Grayslake Centeral High School96.%95%95%98%96%
Grayslake North High School 98%99%99%99%99%
Mundelein High School 95%98%98%97%97%

McHenry / Woodstock Chapter

SchoolQ1Q2Q3Q4AVG
Harvard High School 96%98%99%98%98%
McHenry East High School 100%99%99%n/a99%
McHenry West High School 98.%98.%99%99.%99%
Richmond Burton High School98%98%98%98%98%
Woodstock High School 95%100%98%100%98%
Woodstock North High School 98%100%100%100%100%

Rock Co Chapter

SchoolQ1Q2Q3Q4AVG
Craig High School86.%n/an/an/a86%
Edgerton High Schooln/an/an/an/an/a
Evansville High School91%92%91%90%91%
Milton High Schooln/an/an/an/an/a
Parker High School94%94%94%95%94%
Parkview High School97%97%97%95%97%

Walworth Chapter Co

SchoolQ1Q2Q3Q4AVG
Big Foot High School 96%96%97%98%97%
Delavan-Darien High School 94.%97.%96.%98%96%
East Troy High School 95%95%95%n/a95%
Elkhorn High School96%95.%97%97%96%
Whitewater High School 99.%98%97%98%98%
Williams Bay High School100%100%100%100%100%

Waukesha / Jefferson Co Chapter

SchoolQ1Q2Q3Q4AVG
Arrowhead Union High School96%95%98%97%97%
Kettle Moraine High School94%95%99%96%96%
Palmyra Eagle91%97%100%93%95%
Watertown94%95.%95.%96.%95%